Notice: Undefined index: model in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/catalog/controller/product/product.php on line 99 EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP 80km
Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390
Click to enlarge
Price: $199.00
Availability: In Stock
Model: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390
Compatible Brand: Juniper
Average Rating: Not Rated
Manufacturer: PROSFP
Condition: Factory New
Lead Time: In 2 days
Warranty: Lifetime

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390

100% Juniper Compatible
1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP 80km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Overview

This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1390nm
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available
we can supply EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 according to your requirements, and design EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 label and packaging for your company.

PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver modules. All of our EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.

In addition to EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390, we also carry a wide array of other Juniper compatible transceiver modules.

If you have any question about EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390, please do not hesitate to contact us.

Write Review
Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:

There are no additional images for this product.