Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php on line 5

Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/system/database/mysql.php on line 11
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php:5) in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/system/library/session.php on line 21Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php:5) in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/system/library/session.php on line 21Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php:5) in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php on line 347Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/index.php:5) in /home/content/41/13576241/html/prosfp/system/library/currency.php on line 89PROSFPBuy SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC transceivers including BIDI, CWDM and DWDM for Cisco directly from manufacturer with low prices and lifetime warranty.https://www.prosfp.com/10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=49<p> <strong>3CXENPAK94</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXENPAK94 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 3CXENPAK94 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXENPAK94 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers..<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: Plug-in module</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: XENPAK</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBase-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0-70&deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXENPAK94 according to your requirements, and design 3CXENPAK94 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXENPAK94 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXENPAK94 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXENPAK94 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXENPAK94 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXENPAK94 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CXENPAK94, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxenpak94">3CXENPAK94,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="http://www.prosfp.com/contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> 3Comnew49https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXENPAK94-500x500.jpg3CXENPAK94399.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > 3Com XENPAK100003CXENPAK940.00kg10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=50<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CXENPAK92</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 3CXENPAK92 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXENPAK92 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXENPAK92 according to your requirements, and design 3CXENPAK92 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXENPAK92 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXENPAK92 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXENPAK92 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXENPAK92 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXENPAK92 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CXENPAK92<a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxenpak92">,</a> we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www,fiberise.com/3cxenpak92">3CXENPAK92</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew50https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXENPAK92-500x500.jpg3CXENPAK92499.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > 3Com XENPAK100003CXENPAK920.00kg10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=53<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CXENPAK96</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The 3CXENPAK96 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXENPAK96 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXENPAK96 according to your requirements, and design 3CXENPAK96 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXENPAK96 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXENPAK96 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXENPAK96 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXENPAK96 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXENPAK96 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CXENPAK96, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxenpak96">3CXENPAK96</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew53https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXENPAK96-500x500.jpg3CXENPAK961699.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > 3Com XENPAK100003CXENPAK960.00kg10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=57<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CXFP94</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 3CXFP94 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP94 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXFP94 according to your requirements, and design 3CXFP94 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXFP94 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXFP94 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXFP94 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXFP94 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXFP94 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CXFP94, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxfp94">3CXFP94</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew57https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXFP94-500x500.jpg3CXFP94299.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > 3Com XFP100003CXFP940.00kg10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=58<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CXFP92</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 3CXFP92 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP92 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXFP92 according to your requirements, and design 3CXFP92 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXFP92 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXFP92 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXFP92 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXFP92 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXFP92 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CXFP92, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxfp92">3CXFP92</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew58https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXFP92-500x500.jpg3CXFP92399.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > 3Com XFP100003CXFP920.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=59<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CXFP96</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The 3CXFP96 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP96 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CXFP96 according to your requirements, and design 3CXFP96 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CXFP96 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CXFP96 transceiver modules. All of our 3CXFP96 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXFP96 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CXFP96 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cxfp96">3CXFP96</a>, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about 3CXFP96, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew59https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CXFP96-500x500.jpg3CXFP96999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > 3Com XFP100003CXFP960.00kg1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=60<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CSFP93</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module. The 3CSFP93 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP93 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CSFP93 according to your requirements, and design 3CSFP93 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CSFP93 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CSFP93 transceiver modules. All of our 3CSFP93 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CSFP93 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CSFP93 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3csfp93">3CSFP93</a>, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about 3CSFP93, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew60https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CSFP93-500x500.jpg3CSFP9349.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > 3Com SFP100003CSFP930.00kg1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=61<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CSFP91</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3CSFP91 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP91 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CSFP91 according to your requirements, and design 3CSFP91 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CSFP91 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CSFP91 transceiver modules. All of our 3CSFP91 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CSFP91 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CSFP91 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3csfp91">3CSFP91</a>, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about 3CSFP91, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew61https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CSFP91-500x500.jpg3CSFP9125.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > 3Com SFP100003CSFP910.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=62<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CSFP92</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CSFP92 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 3CSFP92 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP92 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CSFP92 according to your requirements, and design 3CSFP92 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CSFP92 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CSFP92 transceiver modules. All of our 3CSFP92 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CSFP92 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CSFP92 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3csfp92">3CSFP92</a>, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about 3CSFP92, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew62https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CSFP92-500x500.jpg3CSFP9235.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > 3Com SFP100003CSFP920.00kg1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=63<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CSFP97</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The 3CSFP97 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP97 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CSFP97 according to your requirements, and design 3CSFP97 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CSFP97 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CSFP97 transceiver modules. All of our 3CSFP97 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CSFP97 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CSFP97 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CSFP97, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3csfp97">3CSFP97</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew63https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CSFP97-500x500.jpg3CSFP97139.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > 3Com SFP100003CSFP970.00kg1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=64<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CGBIC93A</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CGBIC93A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver module. The 3CGBIC93A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CGBIC93A is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CGBIC93A according to your requirements, and design 3CGBIC93A label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CGBIC93A transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CGBIC93A transceiver modules. All of our 3CGBIC93A transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CGBIC93A transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CGBIC93A transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CGBIC93A, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cgbic93a">3CGBIC93A</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew64https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CGBIC93A-500x500.jpg3CGBIC93A59.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > 3Com GBIC100003CGBIC93A0.00kg1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=65<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CGBIC93</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CGBIC93 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver module. The 3CGBIC93 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CGBIC93 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CGBIC93 according to your requirements, and design 3CGBIC93 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CGBIC93 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CGBIC93 transceiver modules. All of our 3CGBIC93 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CGBIC93 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CGBIC93 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CGBIC93, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cgbic93">3CGBIC93,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew65https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CGBIC93-500x500.jpg3CGBIC9359.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > 3Com GBIC100003CGBIC930.00kg1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=66<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CGBIC91</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CGBIC91 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3CGBIC91 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CGBIC91 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CGBIC91 according to your requirements, and design 3CGBIC91 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CGBIC91 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CGBIC91 transceiver modules. All of our 3CGBIC91 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CGBIC91 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CGBIC91 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CGBIC91, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cgbic91">3CGBIC91</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> new66https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CGBIC91-500x500.jpg3CGBIC9129.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > 3Com GBIC100003CGBIC910.00kg1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=67<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CGBIC92</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CGBIC92 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 3CGBIC92 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CGBIC92 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CGBIC92 according to your requirements, and design 3CGBIC92 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CGBIC92 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CGBIC92 transceiver modules. All of our 3CGBIC92 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CGBIC92 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CGBIC92 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CGBIC92, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cgbic92">3CGBIC92,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> 3Comnew67https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CGBIC92-500x500.jpg3CGBIC9259.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > 3Com GBIC100003CGBIC920.00kg1000BASE-LH GBIC 1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=68<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>3CGBIC97</strong></p> <p> 100% 3Com Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This 3Com compliant 3CGBIC97 is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The 3CGBIC97 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CGBIC97 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply 3CGBIC97 according to your requirements, and design 3CGBIC97 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of 3CGBIC97 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of 3CGBIC97 transceiver modules. All of our 3CGBIC97 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CGBIC97 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our 3CGBIC97 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to 3CGBIC97, we also carry a wide array of other 3Com compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/3cgbic97">3CGBIC97</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> new68https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/3CGBIC97-500x500.jpg3CGBIC97129.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > 3Com GBIC100003CGBIC970.00kg10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=75<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10G-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant XFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP-10G-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-SR is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10G-SR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10G-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10G-SR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10G-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10G-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10G-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10g-sr">XFP-10G-SR,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew75https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10G-SR-500x500.jpgXFP-10G-SR399.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Alcatel-Lucent XFP10000XFP-10G-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=76<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10G-LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant XFP-10G-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-LR is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10G-LR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G-LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10G-LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10G-LR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10G-LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10G-LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10G-LR, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10g-lr">XFP-10G-LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew76https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10G-LR-500x500.jpgXFP-10G-LR499.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Alcatel-Lucent XFP10000XFP-10G-LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=77<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10G-ER</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant XFP-10G-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-ER is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10G-ER according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G-ER label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10G-ER transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10G-ER transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10G-ER transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10G-ER transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-ER transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10G-ER, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10g-er">XFP-10G-ER,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew77https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10G-ER-500x500.jpgXFP-10G-ER1699.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Alcatel-Lucent XFP10000XFP-10G-ER0.00kg10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=78<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10G-ZR80</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant XFP-10G-ZR80 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-ZR80 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10G-ZR80 according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G-ZR80 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10G-ZR80, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10g-zr80">XFP-10G-ZR80,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew78https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10G-ZR80-500x500.jpgXFP-10G-ZR803559.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Alcatel-Lucent XFP10000XFP-10G-ZR800.00kg1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=79<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-T</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-T transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-T is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-T according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-T label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-T transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-T transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-T transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-T transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-T transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-T, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-t">SFP-GIG-T</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew79https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-T-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-T59.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-T0.00kg1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=80<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-SX</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-SX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-SX is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-SX according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-SX label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-SX transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-SX transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-SX transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-SX transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-SX transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-sx">SFP-GIG-SX</a>, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about SFP-GIG-SX, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew80https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-SX-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-SX45.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-SX0.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=81<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-LX</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-LX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-LX is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-LX according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-LX label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-LX transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-LX transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-LX transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-LX transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-LX transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-LX, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-lx">SFP-GIG-LX</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew81https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-LX-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-LX49.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-LX0.00kg1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=82<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-LH40</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-LH40 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-LH40 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-LH40 according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-LH40 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-LH40 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-LH40, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-lh40">SFP-GIG-LH40</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew82https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-LH40-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-LH40139.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-LH400.00kg1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=83<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-LH70</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-LH70 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-LH70 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-LH70 according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-LH70 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-LH70 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-LH70, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-lh70">SFP-GIG-LH70</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew83https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-LH70-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-LH70139.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-LH700.00kg1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=122<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-BX-D</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-BX-D is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-BX-D is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-D</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310 nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-BX-D according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-BX-D label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-BX-D transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-BX-D, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-bx-d">SFP-GIG-BX-D</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew122https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-BX-D-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-BX-D199.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-BX-D0.00kg1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=123<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GIG-BX-U</strong></p> <p> 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-GIG-BX-U is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GIG-BX-U is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-U</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310 nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GIG-BX-U according to your requirements, and design SFP-GIG-BX-U label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GIG-BX-U transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GIG-BX-U, we also carry a wide array of other Alcatel-Lucent compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-gig-bx-u">SFP-GIG-BX-U</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Alcatel-Lucentnew123https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GIG-BX-U-500x500.jpgSFP-GIG-BX-U199.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Alcatel-Lucent SFP10000SFP-GIG-BX-U0.00kg10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=167<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-XPSR</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-XPSR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The AT-XPSR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-XPSR is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-XPSR according to your requirements, and design AT-XPSR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-XPSR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-XPSR transceiver modules. All of our AT-XPSR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-XPSR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-XPSR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-XPSR, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-xpsr">AT-XPSR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew167https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-XPSR-500x500.jpgAT-XPSR299.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Allied Telesis XFP10000AT-XPSR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=168<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-XPLR</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-XPLR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AT-XPLR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-XPLR is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-XPLR according to your requirements, and design AT-XPLR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-XPLR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-XPLR transceiver modules. All of our AT-XPLR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-XPLR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-XPLR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-XPLR, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-xplr">AT-XPLR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew168https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-XPLR-500x500.jpgAT-XPLR399.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Allied Telesis XFP10000AT-XPLR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=169<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-XPER40</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-XPER40 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The AT-XPER40 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-XPER40 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-XPER40 according to your requirements, and design AT-XPER40 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-XPER40 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-XPER40 transceiver modules. All of our AT-XPER40 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-XPER40 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-XPER40 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-XPER40, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-xper40">AT-XPER40</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew169https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-XPER40-500x500.jpgAT-XPER40999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Allied Telesis XFP10000AT-XPER400.00kg10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=170<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-XPZR80</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-XPZR80 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The AT-XPZR80 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-XPZR80 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-XPZR80 according to your requirements, and design AT-XPZR80 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-XPZR80 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-XPZR80 transceiver modules. All of our AT-XPZR80 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-XPZR80 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-XPZR80 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-XPZR80, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-xpzr80">AT-XPZR80</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew170https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-XPZR80-500x500.jpgAT-XPZR801999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Allied Telesis XFP10000AT-XPZR800.00kg1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=171<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-SPSX</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The AT-SPSX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-SPSX is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-SPSX according to your requirements, and design AT-SPSX label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-SPSX transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-SPSX transceiver modules. All of our AT-SPSX transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-SPSX transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-SPSX transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-SPSX, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-spsx">AT-SPSX,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew171https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-SPSX-500x500.jpgAT-SPSX39.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Allied Telesis SFP10000AT-SPSX0.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=172<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-SPEX</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPEX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The AT-SPEX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-SPEX is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 2km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-SPEX according to your requirements, and design AT-SPEX label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-SPEX transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-SPEX transceiver modules. All of our AT-SPEX transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-SPEX transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-SPEX transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-SPEX, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-spex">AT-SPEX</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew172https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-SPEX-500x500.jpgAT-SPEX39.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Allied Telesis SFP10000AT-SPEX0.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=173<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-SPLX10</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPLX10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AT-SPLX10 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-SPLX10 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-SPLX10 according to your requirements, and design AT-SPLX10 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-SPLX10 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-SPLX10 transceiver modules. All of our AT-SPLX10 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-SPLX10 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-SPLX10 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-SPLX10, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-splx10">AT-SPLX10</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew173https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-SPLX10-500x500.jpgAT-SPLX1039.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Allied Telesis SFP10000AT-SPLX100.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=174<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>AT-SPLX40</strong></p> <p> 100% Allied Telesis Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPLX40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module. The AT-SPLX40 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AT-SPLX40 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply AT-SPLX40 according to your requirements, and design AT-SPLX40 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of AT-SPLX40 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of AT-SPLX40 transceiver modules. All of our AT-SPLX40 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the AT-SPLX40 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our AT-SPLX40 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to AT-SPLX40, we also carry a wide array of other Allied Telesis compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/at-splx40">AT-SPLX40</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Allied Telesisnew174https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/AT-SPLX40-500x500.jpgAT-SPLX4085.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Allied Telesis SFP10000AT-SPLX400.00kg10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=252<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-10G-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP+</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-10G-SR according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-10G-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-10G-SR transceiver modules. All of our SFP-10G-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-10G-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-10g-sr">SFP-10G-SR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew252https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-10G-SR-500x500.jpgSFP-10G-SR175.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-10G-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=253<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-10G-LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LR is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP+</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-10G-LR according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G-LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-10G-LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-10G-LR transceiver modules. All of our SFP-10G-LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G-LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-10G-LR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-10g-lr">SFP-10G-LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew253https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-10G-LR-500x500.jpgSFP-10G-LR399.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-10G-LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=254<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-10G-ER</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-ER is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The SFP-10G-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-ER is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP+</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-10G-ER according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G-ER label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-10G-ER transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-10G-ER transceiver modules. All of our SFP-10G-ER transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-ER transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G-ER transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-10G-ER, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-10g-er">SFP-10G-ER</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew254https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-10G-ER-500x500.jpgSFP-10G-ER1399.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-10G-ER0.00kg10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=255<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-10G-LRM</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP+</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LRM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 220m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-10G-LRM according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G-LRM label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules. All of our SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-10G-LRM, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-10g-lrm">SFP-10G-LRM</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew255https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-10G-LRM-500x500.jpgSFP-10G-LRM499.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-10G-LRM0.00kgSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=256<p> <strong>SFP-H10GB-CU1M</strong></p> <p> 10BASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter. <br /> Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Cabling Type: Twinax cable</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10.5Gbps</li> <li> Data Link Protocal: 10 Gigabit Ethernet</li> <li> Cable Length: 1 Meter</li> <li> Connectors: (2) SFP+</li> <li> Conductor: Copper</li> <li> Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-H10GB-CU1M according to your requirements, and design SFP-H10GB-CU1M label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ cables. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-H10GB-CU1M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em>. All of our SFP-H10GB-CU1M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-H10GB-CU1M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> to work in your system and all of our SFP-H10GB-CU1M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-H10GB-CU1M, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-h10gb-cu1m">SFP-H10GB-CU1M</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> Cisconew256https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-H10GB-CU1M-500x500.jpgSFP-H10GB-CU1M49.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-H10GB-CU1M0.00kgSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=257<p> <strong>SFP-H10GB-CU3M</strong></p> <p> 10BASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter. <br /> Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Cabling Type: Twinax cable</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10.5Gbps</li> <li> Data Link Protocal: 10 Gigabit Ethernet</li> <li> Cable Length: 3 Meter</li> <li> Connectors: (2) SFP+</li> <li> Conductor: Copper</li> <li> Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-H10GB-CU3M according to your requirements, and design SFP-H10GB-CU3M label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ cables. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-H10GB-CU3M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em>. All of our SFP-H10GB-CU3M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-H10GB-CU3M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> to work in your system and all of our SFP-H10GB-CU3M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-H10GB-CU3M, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-h10gb-cu3m">SFP-H10GB-CU3M</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> Cisconew257https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-H10GB-CU3M-500x500.jpgSFP-H10GB-CU3M65.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-H10GB-CU3M0.00kgSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 5mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=258<p> <strong>SFP-H10GB-CU5M</strong></p> <p> 10BASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter. <br /> Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Cabling Type: Twinax cable</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10.5Gbps</li> <li> Data Link Protocal: 10 Gigabit Ethernet</li> <li> Cable Length: 5 Meter</li> <li> Connectors: (2) SFP+</li> <li> Conductor: Copper</li> <li> Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-H10GB-CU5M according to your requirements, and design SFP-H10GB-CU5M label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP+ cables. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-H10GB-CU5M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em>. All of our SFP-H10GB-CU5M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-H10GB-CU5M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> to work in your system and all of our SFP-H10GB-CU5M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-H10GB-CU5M, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-h10gb-cu5m">SFP-H10GB-CU5M</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> Cisconew258https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-H10GB-CU5M-500x500.jpgSFP-H10GB-CU5M80.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-H10GB-CU5M0.00kgSFP+ Active Copper Twinax Cable 7mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=259<p> <strong>SFP-H10GB-ACU7M</strong></p> <p> 10BASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter. <br /> Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Cabling Type: Twinax cable</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10.5Gbps</li> <li> Data Link Protocal: 10 Gigabit Ethernet</li> <li> Cable Length: 7 Meter</li> <li> Connectors: (2) SFP+</li> <li> Conductor: Copper</li> <li> Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-H10GB-ACU7M according to your requirements, and design SFP-H10GB-ACU7M label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP+ cables. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-H10GB-ACU7M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em>. All of our SFP-H10GB-ACU7M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-H10GB-ACU7M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> to work in your system and all of our SFP-H10GB-ACU7M </em><em>SFP+ cables</em><em> come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-h10gb-acu7m">SFP-H10GB-ACU7M</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> Cisconew259https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-500x500.jpgSFP-H10GB-ACU7M175.00SFP+ Transceivers > Compatible SFP+ > Cisco SFP+10000SFP-H10GB-ACU7M0.00kg10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=260<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>X2-10GB-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module. The X2-10GB-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The X2-10GB-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: X2</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA X2 Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply X2-10GB-SR according to your requirements, and design X2-10GB-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of X2-10GB-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of X2-10GB-SR transceiver modules. All of our X2-10GB-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our X2-10GB-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to X2-10GB-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/x2-10gb-sr">X2-10GB-SR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew260https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/X2-10GB-SR-500x500.jpgX2-10GB-SR299.00X2 Transceivers > Compatible X2 > Cisco X210000X2-10GB-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=261<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>X2-10GB-LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-LR is a 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The X2-10GB-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The X2-10GB-LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: X2</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA X2 Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply X2-10GB-LR according to your requirements, and design X2-10GB-LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of X2-10GB-LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of X2-10GB-LR transceiver modules. All of our X2-10GB-LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our X2-10GB-LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to X2-10GB-LR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/x2-10gb-lr">X2-10GB-LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew261https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/X2-10GB-LR-500x500.jpgX2-10GB-LR599.00X2 Transceivers > Compatible X2 > Cisco X210000X2-10GB-LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=262<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>X2-10GB-ER</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-ER is a 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The X2-10GB-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The X2-10GB-ER is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: X2</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA X2 Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply X2-10GB-ER according to your requirements, and design X2-10GB-ER label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of X2-10GB-ER transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of X2-10GB-ER transceiver modules. All of our X2-10GB-ER transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-ER transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our X2-10GB-ER transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to X2-10GB-ER, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/x2-10gb-er">X2-10GB-ER</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew262https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/X2-10GB-ER-500x500.jpgX2-10GB-ER1499.00X2 Transceivers > Compatible X2 > Cisco X210000X2-10GB-ER0.00kg10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=263<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>X2-10GB-ZR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The X2-10GB-ZR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The X2-10GB-ZR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: X2</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA X2 Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply X2-10GB-ZR according to your requirements, and design X2-10GB-ZR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of X2-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of X2-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. All of our X2-10GB-ZR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-ZR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our X2-10GB-ZR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to X2-10GB-ZR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/x2-10gb-zr">X2-10GB-ZR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew263https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/X2-10GB-ZR-500x500.jpgX2-10GB-ZR2999.00X2 Transceivers > Compatible X2 > Cisco X210000X2-10GB-ZR0.00kg10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=268<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-SR according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-sr">XENPAK-10GB-SR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew268https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-SR-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-SR299.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=269<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-LR according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-LR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-lr">XENPAK-10GB-LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew269https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-LR-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-LR599.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=270<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-ER</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-ER is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-ER according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-ER label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-ER transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-ER, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-er">XENPAK-10GB-ER</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew270https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-ER-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-ER1499.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-ER0.00kg10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=271<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-ZR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-ZR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-ZR according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-ZR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-ZR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-zr">XENPAK-10GB-ZR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew271https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-ZR-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-ZR2999.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-ZR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=272<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-LR+</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-LR+ is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-LR+ is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-LR+ according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-LR+ label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-LR+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-LR+, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-lr+">XENPAK-10GB-LR+</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew272https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-LR+-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-LR+695.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-LR+0.00kg10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=273<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XENPAK-10GB-ER+</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-ER+ is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XENPAK-10GB-ER+ is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XENPAK</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexSC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XENPAK-10GB-ER+ according to your requirements, and design XENPAK-10GB-ER+ label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver modules. All of our XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XENPAK-10GB-ER+, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xenpak-10gb-er+">XENPAK-10GB-ER+</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew273https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XENPAK-10GB-ER+-500x500.jpgXENPAK-10GB-ER+1799.00XENPAK Transceivers > Compatible XENPAK > Cisco XENPAK10000XENPAK-10GB-ER+0.00kg10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=308<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GB-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GB-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP-10GB-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GB-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GB-SR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GB-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GB-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GB-SR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GB-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GB-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GB-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GB-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gb-sr">XFP-10GB-SR,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew308https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GB-SR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GB-SR299.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GB-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=309<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GB-LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GB-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XFP-10GB-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GB-LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GB-LR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GB-LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GB-LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GB-LR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GB-LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GB-LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GB-LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GB-LR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gb-lr">XFP-10GB-LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew309https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GB-LR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GB-LR399.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GB-LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=310<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GB-ER</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GB-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XFP-10GB-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GB-ER is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GB-ER according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GB-ER label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GB-ER transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GB-ER transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GB-ER transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GB-ER transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GB-ER transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GB-ER, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gb-er">XFP-10GB-ER</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew310https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GB-ER-500x500.jpgXFP-10GB-ER999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GB-ER0.00kg10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=311<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GB-ZR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GB-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GB-ZR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GB-ZR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GB-ZR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GB-ZR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GB-ZR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gb-zr">XFP-10GB-ZR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew311https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GB-ZR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GB-ZR1999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GB-ZR0.00kg10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=312<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10G-MM-SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10G-MM-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-MM-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-SR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 300m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10G-MM-SR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G-MM-SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-MM-SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10G-MM-SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10g-mm-sr">XFP-10G-MM-SR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew312https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10G-MM-SR-500x500.jpgXFP-10G-MM-SR299.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10G-MM-SR0.00kg10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=313<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GLR-OC192SR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-LR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GLR-OC192SR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GLR-OC192SR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10glr-oc192sr">XFP-10GLR-OC192SR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew313https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GLR-OC192SR399.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GLR-OC192SR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=314<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GER-OC192IR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GER-OC192IR is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GER-OC192IR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GER-OC192IR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GER-OC192IR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GER-OC192IR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10ger-oc192ir">XFP-10GER-OC192IR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew314https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GER-OC192IR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GER-OC192IR1299.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GER-OC192IR0.00kg10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=315<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GZR-OC192LR</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GZR-OC192LR according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GZR-OC192LR label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gzr-oc192lr">XFP-10GZR-OC192LR</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew315https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-500x500.jpgXFP-10GZR-OC192LR1995.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GZR-OC192LR0.00kg10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=316<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GER-OC192IR+</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ER</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GER-OC192IR+, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10ger-oc192ir+">XFP-10GER-OC192IR+</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew316https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-500x500.jpgXFP-10GER-OC192IR+1599.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GER-OC192IR+0.00kg10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=317<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: XFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 10GBASE-ZR</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: DuplexLC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA XFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 according to your requirements, and design XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver modules. All of our XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/xfp-10gzr-oc192lr2">XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew317https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2-500x500.jpgXFP-10GZR-OC192LR21999.00XFP Transceivers > Compatible XFP > Cisco XFP10000XFP-10GZR-OC192LR20.00kg1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=334<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-T</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module. The GLC-T transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-T is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-T according to your requirements, and design GLC-T label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-T transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-T transceiver modules. All of our GLC-T transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-T transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-T transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-T, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-t">GLC-T</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew334https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-T-500x500.jpgGLC-T45.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-T0.00kg1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=335<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-SX-MM</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-SX-MM is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The GLC-SX-MM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-SX-MM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-SX-MM according to your requirements, and design GLC-SX-MM label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules. All of our GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-SX-MM, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-sx-mm">GLC-SX-MM</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew335https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-SX-MM-500x500.jpgGLC-SX-MM25.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-SX-MM0.00kg1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=336<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-LH-SM</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-LH-SM is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The GLC-LH-SM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-LH-SM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-LH-SM according to your requirements, and design GLC-LH-SM label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-LH-SM transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-LH-SM transceiver modules. All of our GLC-LH-SM transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-LH-SM transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-LH-SM transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-LH-SM, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-lh-sm">GLC-LH-SM</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew336https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-LH-SM-500x500.jpgGLC-LH-SM35.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-LH-SM0.00kg1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=338<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-ZX-SM</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-ZX-SM is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The GLC-ZX-SM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-ZX-SM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-ZX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-ZX-SM according to your requirements, and design GLC-ZX-SM label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-ZX-SM transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-ZX-SM transceiver modules. All of our GLC-ZX-SM transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-ZX-SM transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-ZX-SM transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-ZX-SM, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-zx-sm">GLC-ZX-SM</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew338https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-ZX-SM-500x500.jpgGLC-ZX-SM115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-ZX-SM0.00kg1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=340<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GE-S</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-GE-S is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The SFP-GE-S transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GE-S is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GE-S according to your requirements, and design SFP-GE-S label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GE-S transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GE-S transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GE-S transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GE-S transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GE-S transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GE-S, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-ge-s">SFP-GE-S</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew340https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GE-S-500x500.jpgSFP-GE-S45.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000SFP-GE-S0.00kg1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=341<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GE-L</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-GE-L is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-GE-L transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GE-L is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~80 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GE-L according to your requirements, and design SFP-GE-L label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GE-L transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GE-L transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GE-L transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GE-L transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GE-L transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GE-L, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-ge-l">SFP-GE-L</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew341https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GE-L-500x500.jpgSFP-GE-L59.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000SFP-GE-L0.00kg1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=342<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GE-Z</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km optical transceiver<br /> High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-GE-Z is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km optical transceiver module. The SFP-GE-Z transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GE-Z is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-ZX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70Km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specifications</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GE-Z according to your requirements, and design SFP-GE-Z label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GE-Z transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GE-Z transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GE-Z transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GE-Z transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GE-Z transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to SFP-GE-Z, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-ge-z">SFP-GE-Z</a><a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-ge-z">,</a> please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew342https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GE-Z-500x500.jpgSFP-GE-Z125.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000SFP-GE-Z0.00kg1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=343<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>SFP-GE-T</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant SFP-GE-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module. The SFP-GE-T transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GE-T is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply SFP-GE-T according to your requirements, and design SFP-GE-T label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SFP-GE-T transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-GE-T transceiver modules. All of our SFP-GE-T transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-GE-T transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-GE-T transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/sfp-ge-t">SFP-GE-T</a>, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about SFP-GE-T, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew343https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/SFP-GE-T-500x500.jpgSFP-GE-T75.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000SFP-GE-T0.00kg1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=344<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-EX-SMD</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-EX-SMD is a 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module. The GLC-EX-SMD transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-EX-SMD is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-EX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 40km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-EX-SMD according to your requirements, and design GLC-EX-SMD label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-EX-SMD transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-EX-SMD transceiver modules. All of our GLC-EX-SMD transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-EX-SMD transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-EX-SMD transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-ex-smd">GLC-EX-SMD</a>, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about GLC-EX-SMD, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew344https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-EX-SMD-500x500.jpgGLC-EX-SMD115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-EX-SMD0.00kg1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=353<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-BX-D</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-BX-D is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module. The GLC-BX-D transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-BX-D is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-D</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-BX-D according to your requirements, and design GLC-BX-D label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-BX-D transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-BX-D transceiver modules. All of our GLC-BX-D transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-BX-D transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-BX-D transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-BX-D, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-bx-d">GLC-BX-D</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew353https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-BX-D-500x500.jpgGLC-BX-D115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-BX-D0.00kg1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=354<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-BX-U</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-BX-U is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module. The GLC-BX-U transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-BX-U is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-U</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-BX-U according to your requirements, and design GLC-BX-U label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-BX-U transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-BX-U transceiver modules. All of our GLC-BX-U transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-BX-U transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-BX-U transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-BX-U, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-bx-u">GLC-BX-U</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew354https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-BX-U-500x500.jpgGLC-BX-U85.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-BX-U0.00kg1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=359<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-BX-D70</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-BX-D70 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70km transceiver module. The GLC-BX-D70 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-BX-D70 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-D</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-BX-D70 according to your requirements, and design GLC-BX-D70 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-BX-D70 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-BX-D70 transceiver modules. All of our GLC-BX-D70 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-BX-D70 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-BX-D70 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-BX-D70, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-bx-d70">GLC-BX-D70</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew359https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-BX-D70-500x500.jpgGLC-BX-D70229.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-BX-D700.00kg1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=360<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>GLC-BX-U70</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant GLC-BX-U70 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70km transceiver module. The GLC-BX-U70 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-BX-U70 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-BX-U</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 70km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Simplex LC</li> <li> DDM: With DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply GLC-BX-U70 according to your requirements, and design GLC-BX-U70 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of GLC-BX-U70 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of GLC-BX-U70 transceiver modules. All of our GLC-BX-U70 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GLC-BX-U70 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our GLC-BX-U70 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to GLC-BX-U70, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/glc-bx-u70">GLC-BX-U70</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew360https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/GLC-BX-U70-500x500.jpgGLC-BX-U70229.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000GLC-BX-U700.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=375<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1470</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1470 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1470 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1470nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1470 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1470 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1470 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1470, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1470">CWDM-SFP-1470</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew375https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1470-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1470115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-14700.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=376<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1490</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1490 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1490 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1490nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1490 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1490 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1490 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1490, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1490">CWDM-SFP-1490</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew376https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1490-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1490115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-14900.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=377<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1510</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1510 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1510 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1510nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1510 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1510 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1510 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1510, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1510">CWDM-SFP-1510</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew377https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1510-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1510115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-15100.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=378<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1530</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1530 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1530 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1530nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1530 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1530 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1530 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1530, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1530">CWDM-SFP-1530</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew378https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1530-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1530115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-15300.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=379<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1550</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1550 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1550 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1550 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1550 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1550 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1550, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1550">CWDM-SFP-1550</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew379https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1550-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1550115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-15500.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=380<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1570</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1570 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1570 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1570nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1570 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1570 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1570 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1570, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1570">CWDM-SFP-1570</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew380https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1570-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1570115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-15700.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=381<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1590</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1590 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1590 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1590nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1590 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1590 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1590 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1590, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1590">CWDM-SFP-1590</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew381https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1590-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1590115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-15900.00kg1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=382<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>CWDM-SFP-1610</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1610 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CWDM-SFP-1610 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: SFP</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1610nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex LC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA SFP Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply CWDM-SFP-1610 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP-1610 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver modules. All of our CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to CWDM-SFP-1610, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/cwdm-sfp-1610">CWDM-SFP-1610</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew382https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/CWDM-SFP-1610-500x500.jpgCWDM-SFP-1610115.00SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Cisco SFP10000CWDM-SFP-16100.00kg1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=454<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>WS-G5484</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant WS-G5484 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module. The WS-G5484 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The WS-G5484 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-SX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 850nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 550m</li> <li> Fiber Type: MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply WS-G5484 according to your requirements, and design WS-G5484 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of WS-G5484 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of WS-G5484 transceiver modules. All of our WS-G5484 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the WS-G5484 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our WS-G5484 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to WS-G5484, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/ws-g5484">WS-G5484</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew454https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/WS-G5484-500x500.jpgWS-G548425.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > Cisco GBIC10000WS-G54840.00kg1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=455<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>WS-G5486</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant WS-G5486 is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The WS-G5486 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The WS-G5486 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1310nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 10km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF/MMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply WS-G5486 according to your requirements, and design WS-G5486 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of WS-G5486 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of WS-G5486 transceiver modules. All of our WS-G5486 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the WS-G5486 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our WS-G5486 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to WS-G5486, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/ws-g5486">WS-G5486</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew455https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/WS-G5486-500x500.jpgWS-G548639.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > Cisco GBIC10000WS-G54860.00kg1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100mhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=456<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>WS-G5483</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant WS-G5483 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver module. The WS-G5483 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The WS-G5483 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-T</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: n/anm</li> <li> Max Distance: 100m</li> <li> Fiber Type: n/a</li> <li> Connector: RJ45</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply WS-G5483 according to your requirements, and design WS-G5483 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of WS-G5483 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of WS-G5483 transceiver modules. All of our WS-G5483 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the WS-G5483 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our WS-G5483 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to WS-G5483, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/ws-g5483">WS-G5483</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew456https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/WS-G5483-500x500.jpgWS-G548345.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > Cisco GBIC10000WS-G54830.00kg1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80kmhttps://www.prosfp.com/index.php?route=product/product&product_id=457<div class="tab_page" id="tab_description" style="display: block;"> <p> <strong>WS-G5487</strong></p> <p> 100% Cisco Compatible<br /> 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver<br /> High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC<br /> <br /> <strong>Overview</strong></p> <p> This Cisco compliant WS-G5487 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The WS-G5487 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The WS-G5487 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.<br /> <br /> <strong>Features &amp; Specifications</strong></p> <ul> <li> Form Factor: GBIC</li> <li> Device Type: Transceiver module</li> <li> Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module</li> <li> Connectivity Technology: Wired</li> <li> Application: 1000BASE-ZX</li> <li> Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps</li> <li> Wavelength: 1550nm</li> <li> Max Distance: 80km</li> <li> Fiber Type: SMF</li> <li> Connector: Duplex SC</li> <li> DDM: Without DDM</li> <li> Operating Temperature: 0~70 &deg;C</li> <li> Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification</li> </ul> <p> <strong>OEM and ODM</strong></p> <p> OEM/ODM order is available<br /> we can supply WS-G5487 according to your requirements, and design WS-G5487 label and packaging for your company.<br /> <br /> <em>PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of WS-G5487 transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of WS-G5487 transceiver modules. All of our WS-G5487 transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the WS-G5487 transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our WS-G5487 transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.<br /> <br /> In addition to WS-G5487, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco compatible transceiver modules.<br /> <br /> If you have any question about <a href="http://www.fiberise.com/ws-g5487">WS-G5487</a>, please do not hesitate to <a href="../contact">contact us</a>.</em></p> </div> Cisconew457https://www.prosfp.com/image/cache/data/WS-G5487-500x500.jpgWS-G5487115.00GBIC Transceivers > Compatible GBIC > Cisco GBIC10000WS-G54870.00kg