Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Q-logic XFP

Buy high quality Q-logic XFP from original Q-logic XFP manufacturer. 100% Q-logic compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 82m $299.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.