Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Cisco XFP

Buy high quality Cisco XFP from original Cisco XFP manufacturer. 100% Cisco compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
XFP-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XFP-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $999.00
XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $1,299.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,995.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $1,599.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
CWDM-XFP-1471 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1491 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1511 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1531 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1551 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1571 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1591 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1611 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km $2,495.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.