Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Foundry XENPAK

Buy high quality Foundry XENPAK from original Foundry XENPAK manufacturer. 100% Foundry compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
10G-XNPK-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m $299.00
10G-XNPK-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $599.00
10G-XNPK-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,999.00
10G-XNPK-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.