Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

SU67AA

SU67AA
Click to enlarge
Price: $69.00
Availability: In Stock
Model: SU67AA
Compatible Brand: Marconi
Average Rating: Not Rated
Manufacturer: PROSFP
Condition: Factory New
Lead Time: In 2 days
Warranty: Lifetime

SU67AA

100% Marconi Compatible
SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Overview

This Marconi compliant SU67AA is a SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver module. The SU67AA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SU67AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: SONET/OC12
  • Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 15km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available
we can supply SU67AA according to your requirements, and design SU67AA label and packaging for your company.

PROSFP is a leading manufacturer of SU67AA transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SU67AA transceiver modules. All of our SU67AA transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SU67AA transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SU67AA transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.

In addition to SU67AA, we also carry a wide array of other Marconi compatible transceiver modules.

If you have any question about SU67AA, please do not hesitate to contact us.

Write Review
Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:

There are no additional images for this product.