Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

OC12 CWDM SFP

Order high quality OC12 CWDM SFP on PROSFP.com and get worldwide delivery.  Buy OC12 CWDM SFP from China OC12 CWDM SFP manufacturer.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-55-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-40 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km $78.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-40D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km DDM $89.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-55-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-80 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-55-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-80D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-55-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-120 OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km $165.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-27-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1270nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-29-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1290nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-31-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1310nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-33-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1330nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-35-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1350nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-37-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1370nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-39-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1390nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-41-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1410nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-43-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-45-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-47-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-49-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-51-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-53-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-55-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-57-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-59-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km DDM $175.00
SFP-CWDM-OC12-61-120D OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km DDM $175.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.