Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

GE CWDM SFP

Order high quality GE CWDM SFP on PROSFP.com and get worldwide delivery.  Buy GE CWDM SFP from China GE CWDM SFP manufacturer.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-CWDM-GE27-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km $105.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-40D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km DDM $115.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-80 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $110.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-80D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DDM $120.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-120 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km $215.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-120D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km DDM $225.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-160 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 160km $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE27-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE29-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE31-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE33-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE35-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE37-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE39-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE41-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE43-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE45-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE47-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE49-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE51-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE53-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE55-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE57-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE59-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 160km DDM $375.00
SFP-CWDM-GE61-160D 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 160km DDM $375.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.