Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Planet SFP

Buy high quality Planet SFP from original Planet SFP manufacturer. 100% Planet compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
MGB-GT 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $39.00
MGB-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $25.00
MGB-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $35.00
MGB-L30 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km $89.00
MGB-L50 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 50km $115.00
MGB-L70 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km $115.00
MGB-L120 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km $169.00
MGB-LA10 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 10km $59.00
MGB-LB10 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 10km $89.00
MGB-LA20 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 20km $59.00
MGB-LB20 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 20km $89.00
MGB-LA40 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 40km $99.00
MGB-LB40 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 40km $99.00
MGB-TSX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT $35.00
MGB-TLX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT $39.00
MGB-TL30 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km EXT $99.00
MGB-TL70 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km EXT $115.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.