Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Cisco SFP

Buy high quality Cisco SFP from original Cisco SFP manufacturer. 100% Cisco compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $45.00
GLC-T-A 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $60.00
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $25.00
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km $35.00
GLC-LH40-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 40km $99.00
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km $115.00
GLC-ZX-SM-120 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km $169.00
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $45.00
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $59.00
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km $125.00
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $75.00
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km $115.00
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 2.125GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $45.00
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $69.00
DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $59.00
DS-SFP-FC-8G-SW 8Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $169.00
ONS-SE-4G-MM 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $199.00
DS-SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $85.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $49.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $69.00
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $115.00
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $85.00
GLC-BX-D20 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 20km $125.00
GLC-BX-U20 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 20km $95.00
GLC-BX-D40 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km $135.00
GLC-BX-U40 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km $105.00
GLC-BX-D70 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70km $229.00
GLC-BX-U70 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70km $229.00
GLC-BX-D80 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km $229.00
GLC-BX-U80 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km $229.00
GLC-BX-D120 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km $379.00
GLC-BX-U120 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km $379.00
CWDM-SFP-1270 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1290 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1310 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1330 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1350 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1370 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1390 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1410 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1430 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1450 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 70km $165.00
CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1490 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1510 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1550 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1590 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1610 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $115.00
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km $269.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $245.00
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $245.00
DS-CWDM4G1490 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1590 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1610 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1550 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1570 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1470 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1510 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM4G1530 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km $299.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1570 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $115.00
DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $115.00
10720-GE-SFP-LH GE SFP 1310nm 10km $69.00
10720-GE-SFP-SX GE SFP 850nm 550m $49.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km $89.00
GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $65.00
GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $95.00
GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km $75.00
GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km $115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km $99.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km $99.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D20 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km $115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U20 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km $115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D40 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km $125.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U40 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 40km $125.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D70 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 70km $199.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U70 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 70km $199.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $115.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $85.00
SFP-OC3-MM OC3 MM SFP 1310nm 2km $105.00
SFP-OC3-SR OC3 SR SFP 1310nm 2km $109.00
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km $59.00
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km $79.00
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km $125.00
15454-SFP3-1-IR OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km $79.00
ONS-SI-155-I1 OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km $115.00
ONS-SI-155-L1 OC3 SFP 1310nm 40km $89.00
ONS-SI-155-L2 OC3 SFP 1550nm 80km $169.00
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km $115.00
GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $45.00
SFP-FCGE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $99.00
SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $49.00
SFP-OC12-MM 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 1310nm 2km $99.00
SFP-OC12-SR OC12 SR SFP 1310nm 2km $89.00
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC12 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km $99.00
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC12 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km $149.00
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC12 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km $189.00
15454-SFP12-4-IR OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km $125.00
ONS-SI-622-I1 OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km $125.00
ONS-SI-622-L1 OC12 SFP 1310nm 40km $299.00
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km $145.00
SFP-OC48-SR OC48 SR SFP 1310nm 2km $165.00
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC48 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km $165.00
SFP-OC48-LR1 OC48 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km $165.00
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC48 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km $299.00
15454-SFP-OC48-IR OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km $99.00
ONS-SI-2G-L1 OC48 SFP 1310nm 40km $299.00
ONS-SI-2G-L2 OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km $399.00
ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km $145.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.