Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

LC GE BIDI SFP

Order high quality LC GE BIDI SFP on PROSFP.com and get worldwide delivery.  Buy LC GE BIDI SFP from China LC GE BIDI SFP manufacturer.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-20 GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km $55.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-20 GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km $55.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC34-20 GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km $55.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC43-20 GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km $55.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-40 GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km $60.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-40 GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km $60.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC34-40 GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km $60.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC43-40 GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km $60.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-60 GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km $120.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-60 GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km $120.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC45-80 GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 80km $160.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC54-80 GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 80km $160.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-20D GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km DDM $65.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-20D GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km DDM $65.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC34-20D GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km DDM $65.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC43-20D GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km DDM $65.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-40D GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km DDM $70.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-40D GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km DDM $70.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC34-40D GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km DDM $70.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC43-40D GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km DDM $70.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC35-60D GE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km DDM $130.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC53-60D GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km DDM $130.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC45-80D GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 80km DDM $170.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC54-80D GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 80km DDM $170.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC45-120D GE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 120km DDM $190.00
SFP-BIDI-GE-LC54-120D GE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 120km DDM $190.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.