Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

LC 155M BIDI SFP

Order high quality LC 155M BIDI SFP on PROSFP.com and get worldwide delivery.  Buy LC 155M BIDI SFP from China LC 155M BIDI SFP manufacturer.

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-2 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 2km $30.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-2 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 2km $30.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-20 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km $45.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-20 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km $45.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-40 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km $65.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-40 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km $65.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC45-80 155M LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 80km $95.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC54-80 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 80km $95.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC45-120 155M LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 120km $135.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC54-120 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 120km $148.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-2D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 2km DDM $40.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-2D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 2km DDM $40.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-20D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km DDM $55.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-20D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km DDM $55.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC35-40D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km DDM $75.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC53-40D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km DDM $75.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC45-80D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 80km DDM $105.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC54-80D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 80km DDM $105.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC45-120D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1490/1550nm 120km DDM $145.00
SFP-BIDI-155M-LC54-120D 155M LC BIDI SFP 1550/1490nm 120km DDM $158.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.