Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

CWDM SFP+

Order high quality CWDM SFP+ on PROSFP.com and get worldwide delivery.  Buy CWDM SFP+ from China CWDM SFP+ manufacturer.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP10G-CWDM-47-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-49-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-51-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-53-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-55-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-57-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-59-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-61-10D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 10km DDM $1,420.00
SFP10G-CWDM-47-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-49-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-51-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-53-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-55-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-57-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-59-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
SFP10G-CWDM-61-40D 10GB CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40km DDM $1,450.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.