Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Huawei Compatible Transceivers

Sort By:
Form FactorModelDescriptionPrice
SFP+ 0231A0A8 10GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XENPAK XENPAK-LX-MM850 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m $399.00
XENPAK XENPAK-LX-SM1310 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $499.00
XENPAK XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,599.00
XENPAK 0231A363 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m $399.00
XENPAK 0231A323 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $499.00
XENPAK 0231A324 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,599.00
XENPAK 0231A08H 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km $3,500.00
XFP XFP-SX-MM850 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP XFP-LX-SM1310 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $499.00
XFP 0231A438 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $499.00
XFP 0231A72X 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $999.00
XFP 0231A41G 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
SFP SFP-1.25G-SX 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP $45.00
SFP SFP-1.25G-LX10 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP $49.00
SFP SFP-1.25G-LH40 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-1.25G-ZX70 1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-T-H 1000BASE-T 100m SFP $59.00
SFP SFP-GE-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX 550m SFP $45.00
SFP SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP $45.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP $199.00
SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km $59.00
SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km $89.00
SFP SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $85.00
SFP SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $59.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A089 100BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km $125.00
SFP 02312170 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km $125.00
SFP 02312172 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm 40km $125.00
SFP 02312173 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km $125.00
SFP 02312191 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km $125.00
SFP 0231A321 1000BASE-LH100 SFP 1550nm 100km $169.00
SFP 0231A11U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $69.00
SFP 0231A11V 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $69.00
SFP 0231A320 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $59.00
SFP 0231A564 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $59.00
SFP SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 100BASE-LH 40km SFP $69.00
SFP SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 100BASE-LH 80km SFP $125.00
SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 100BASE-LX 15km SFP $59.00
SFP SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 100BASE-SX 2km SFP $59.00
SFP 0231A12T 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km $69.00
SFP 0231A12U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km $69.00
SFP 0231A453 1000BASE-LH70 1470nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A454 1000BASE-LH70 1490nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A455 1000BASE-LH70 1510nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A456 1000BASE-LH70 1530nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A449 1000BASE-LH70 1550nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A450 1000BASE-LH70 1570nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A451 1000BASE-LH70 1590nm SFP $125.00
SFP 0231A452 1000BASE-LH70 1610nm SFP $125.00
GBIC GBIC-T 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $59.00
GBIC 2311415 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $59.00
GBIC 2311203 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $59.00
GBIC 0231A565 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $35.00
GBIC 2311204 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $49.00
GBIC 02312189 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1310nm 30km $125.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $39.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $49.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km $99.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km $125.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km $125.00
GBIC GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km $299.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.