Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Huawei GBIC

Buy high quality Huawei GBIC from original Huawei GBIC manufacturer. 100% Huawei compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
GBIC-T 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $59.00
2311415 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $59.00
2311203 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $59.00
0231A565 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $35.00
2311204 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $49.00
02312189 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1310nm 30km $125.00
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $39.00
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $49.00
GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km $99.00
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km $299.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.