Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Cisco GBIC

Buy high quality Cisco GBIC from original Cisco GBIC manufacturer. 100% Cisco compatible. Competitive prices. Same day shipping. Lifetime warranty.
 

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $25.00
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km $39.00
WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $45.00
WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km $115.00
15454-GBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km $55.00
15454-GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $35.00
15454-GBIC-ZX 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km $139.00
15454-GBIC-1470 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1490 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1550 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1590 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm GBIC 120km $199.00
15454-GBIC-1610 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm GBIC 120km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1270 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1310 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1330 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1350 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1370 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1390 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1410 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1430 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1450 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm GBIC 60km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm GBIC 80km $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm GBIC 80km $199.00
ONS-GC-GE-LX 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km $49.00
ONS-GC-GE-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $39.00
ONS-GC-GE-ZX 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km $199.00
C6400-GBIC-LHLX 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $45.00
C6400-GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $39.00
C6400-GBIC-ZX 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km $199.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.