Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Extreme Compatible Transceivers

Sort By:
Form FactorModelDescriptionPrice
SFP+ 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m $199.00
SFP+ 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km $399.00
SFP+ 10309 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km $1,299.00
XENPAK 10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m $399.00
XENPAK 10111 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $599.00
XENPAK 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,599.00
XENPAK 10113 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km $3,500.00
XFP 10121 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XFP 10124 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km $999.00
XFP 10125 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
SFP 10050 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $59.00
SFP 10051 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $39.00
SFP 10052 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $35.00
SFP 10053 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km $115.00
SFP 10056 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $125.00
SFP 10057 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $125.00
SFP 10058 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km $125.00
SFP 10059 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km $125.00
SFP 10060 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km $125.00
SFP 10063 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $125.00
SFP 10064 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km $399.00
SFP 10065 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $59.00
SFP 10067 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $59.00
GBIC 10011 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $45.00
GBIC 10013 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $45.00
GBIC 10016 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km $125.00
GBIC 10017 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km $125.00
GBIC 10018 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $59.00
GBIC 10019 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 100km $199.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.