Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

D-Link Compatible Transceivers

Sort By:
Form FactorModelDescriptionPrice
XFP DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $399.00
XFP DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $499.00
SFP DGS-712 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $54.00
SFP DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $39.00
SFP DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km $35.00
SFP DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $49.00
SFP DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km $179.00
SFP DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km $179.00
SFP DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km $55.00
SFP DEM-210 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km $49.00
GBIC DGS-701 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 500m $25.00
GBIC DGS-702 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $35.00
GBIC DGS-703 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $42.00
GBIC DGS-704 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km $125.00
GBIC DGS-705 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $52.00
GBIC DGS-706 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km $125.00
GBIC DGS-707 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $25.00
GBIC DGS-708 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 80km $125.00
GBIC DGS-711 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m $52.00
GBIC DEM-310GM2 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 2km $99.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.