Optical Transceivers - Order Online or Call: 86-755-86655154
Categories
 
Brands
 
Certificates
PROSFP ISO9001
PROSFP CE FCC UL
PROSFP RoHs
 
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
GLC-T GLC-T
Cisco SFP
$45.00  
SU67AA SU67AA
Marconi SFP
$69.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco SFP
$115.00  
SFP-GE-2 SFP-GE-2
PROSFP SFP
$30.00  
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel-Lucent SFP
$45.00  
10052 10052
Extreme SFP
$35.00  
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
Redback XFP
$299.00  
 
Featured
3CSFP91 3CSFP91
3Com SFP
$25.00  
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP+
$399.00  
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ Cable
$80.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco XFP
$299.00  
J4858C J4858C
HP SFP
$35.00  
EX-SFP-1GE-T EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP
$49.00  
MGBLX1 MGBLX1
Linksys SFP
$39.00  
AA1419013-E5 AA1419013-E5
Nortel SFP
$25.00  
 

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

Sort By:
Form FactorModelDescriptionPrice
SFP+ SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m $175.00
SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km $399.00
SFP+ SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km $1,399.00
SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m $499.00
SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1m $49.00
SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3m $65.00
SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 5m $80.00
SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP+ Active Copper Twinax Cable 7m $175.00
X2 X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m $299.00
X2 X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km $599.00
X2 X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km $1,499.00
X2 X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km $2,999.00
X2 DS-X2-E10G-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m $399.00
X2 DS-X2-FC10G-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m $399.00
X2 DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km $599.00
X2 DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km $1,499.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m $299.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $599.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,499.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km $2,999.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $695.00
XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km $1,799.00
XENPAK CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $599.00
XENPAK C3-XENPAK10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km $599.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km $3,500.00
XFP XFP-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP XFP-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XFP XFP-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $999.00
XFP XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m $299.00
XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km $399.00
XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $1,299.00
XFP XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,995.00
XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km $1,599.00
XFP XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km $1,999.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1471 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1491 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1511 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1531 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1551 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1571 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1591 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1611 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km $1,899.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km $2,495.00
XFP CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km $2,495.00
SFP GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $45.00
SFP GLC-T-A 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $60.00
SFP GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $25.00
SFP GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km $35.00
SFP GLC-LH40-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 40km $99.00
SFP GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km $115.00
SFP GLC-ZX-SM-120 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km $169.00
SFP SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $45.00
SFP SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $59.00
SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km $125.00
SFP SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $75.00
SFP GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km $115.00
SFP DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 2.125GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $45.00
SFP DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $69.00
SFP DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $59.00
SFP DS-SFP-FC-8G-SW 8Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $169.00
SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m $199.00
SFP DS-SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m $85.00
SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m $49.00
SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $69.00
SFP GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $115.00
SFP GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $85.00
SFP GLC-BX-D20 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 20km $125.00
SFP GLC-BX-U20 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 20km $95.00
SFP GLC-BX-D40 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km $135.00
SFP GLC-BX-U40 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km $105.00
SFP GLC-BX-D70 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70km $229.00
SFP GLC-BX-U70 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70km $229.00
SFP GLC-BX-D80 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km $229.00
SFP GLC-BX-U80 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km $229.00
SFP GLC-BX-D120 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km $379.00
SFP GLC-BX-U120 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km $379.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1270 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1290 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1310 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1330 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1350 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1370 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1390 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1410 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1430 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1450 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 70km $165.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1490 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1510 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1550 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1590 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1610 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $115.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1470-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1490-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1510-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1530-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1550-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1570-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1590-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-1610-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km $269.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km $245.00
SFP CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km $245.00
CWDM SFP DS-CWDM4G1490 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km $299.00
CWDM SFP DS-CWDM4G1590 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km $299.00
Contact us if you can't find the item which you need.